President's List Summer 2017

Student Program
Anderson, Jillisa Business Management View letter
Anderson, Megan Criminal Justice Studies View letter
Appel, Joshua Electromechanical Technology View letter
Ashmore, Veronica Criminal Justice Studies View letter
Bassette, Suzanne Supervisory Management View letter
Bates, Victoria Business Management View letter
Bauer, Shelbi Foundations of Teacher Education View letter
Berry, Andre Business Management View letter
Blackdeer, Arlene Individualized Technical Studies View letter
Blair, Dustin Manufacturing Systems Maintenance Technician View letter
Botcher, Brad Human Resource Management View letter
Burke, Rebecca Criminal Justice Studies View letter
Bushman, Tage IT-Network Systems Administration View letter
Bye, Roxanne Administrative Professional View letter
Close, Cherie IT-Computer Support Specialist View letter
Cornford, Eric Manufacturing Systems Maintenance Technician View letter
Crebo, Cindy Health Information Technology View letter
Dearborn, Tammy Business Management View letter
Deeth, Linda Supervisory Management View letter
DePoole, Catherine Associate of Science-Liberal Arts View letter
DeWitte, Andrea Foundations of Teacher Education View letter
Dickman, Lori Accounting View letter
Duncan, Zachary IT-Computer Support Specialist View letter
Endres, Jordan IT-Network Systems Administration View letter
Falken, Nickolas Associate of Science-Liberal Arts View letter
Ferrian, Ethan Business Analyst View letter
Franta, Anne Business Management View letter
Frase, Kylia Criminal Justice Studies View letter
Frederick, Luke Electromechanical Technology View letter
French, Randi Medical Assistant View letter
Gebhardt, Christopher Accounting View letter
George, Chelsey Business Management View letter
Goyette, Aaron Business Management View letter
Hampel, Benjamin Supervisory Management View letter
Harden, Kristine Business Management View letter
Harkness, Taylor Supervisory Management View letter
Hastings, Robert IT-Network Systems Administration View letter
Hege, Ella Foundations of Teacher Education View letter
Hemesath, Tanner Foundations of Teacher Education View letter
Hofmann, Hugh Digital Media Production View letter
Jeffers, Ashlee Foundations of Teacher Education View letter
Johnson, Caleb IT-Network Systems Administration View letter
Johnson, Seth IT-Network Systems Administration View letter
Jorstad, Trisha Educational Assistant View letter
Kirsch, Bradley Electronic & Computer Engineering Technology - CET View letter
Knutson, Janessa Supervisory Management View letter
Koch, Cassandra Foundations of Teacher Education View letter
Krause, Jordan Supervisory Management View letter
Larson, David IT-Computer Support Specialist View letter
Loeffelholz, Nicole Medical Assistant View letter
Lopez, Trevor Criminal Justice Studies View letter
Lorenz, Nicole Nursing View letter
Mading, Shelly Administrative Professional View letter
Magsam, Clayton Electromechanical Technology View letter
Matz, Elizabeth Foundations of Teacher Education View letter
McAllister, Jacob IT-Web & Software Developer View letter
Miller, Alecia Medical Assistant View letter
Mills, Madelyn Criminal Justice Studies View letter
Milton, Logan Criminal Justice Studies View letter
Moran, Makayla Human Services Associate View letter
Morris, Stacey Medical Assistant View letter
Mudd, Audreana Supervisory Management View letter
Muller, Hannah Educational Assistant View letter
Myhre, Tyler Electromechanical Technology View letter
Nedland, Raven Business Management View letter
Nelson, Joshua Foundations of Teacher Education View letter
Nelson, Nathaniel IT-Network Systems Administration View letter
Olson, Fredrick IT-Web & Software Developer View letter
Ostrem, Haley Business Management View letter
Ott, Jacqueline Supervisory Management View letter
Park-Goldman, Christopher Associate of Science-Liberal Arts View letter
Pendleton-Weathers, Shelby Foundations of Teacher Education View letter
Pingel, Willow Associate of Science-Liberal Arts View letter
Pogreba, Amber Foundations of Teacher Education View letter
Porter, Tara Digital Media Production View letter
Ramos, Jesse Manufacturing Systems Maintenance Technician View letter
Reed, Krystal Human Services Associate View letter
Rodriguez, Lisa Supervisory Management View letter
Ruppert, Kendra Accounting View letter
Scafe, Morgon Associate of Science-Liberal Arts View letter
Scheitler, Natasha Criminal Justice Studies View letter
Schleif, Jessica Foundations of Teacher Education View letter
Schroeder, Robert Human Services Associate View letter
Schultz, Dustin Associate of Science-Liberal Arts View letter
Short, Gary Criminal Justice Studies View letter
Shuda, Taylor Foundations of Teacher Education View letter
Siekert, Erika Accounting View letter
Slade, James Electronic & Computer Engineering Technology - EET View letter
Stanish, Elizabeth Human Services Associate View letter
Starch, Mitchell Electromechanical Technology View letter
Stellick, Benjamin IT-Network Systems Administration View letter
Stellick, Ryan Electromechanical Technology View letter
Sterba, Gabriel Accounting View letter
Stetzer, Benjamin Associate of Science-Liberal Arts View letter
Stevens, Raymond IT-Web & Software Developer View letter
Strnad, Travis Criminal Justice Studies View letter
Tennant, Cami Supervisory Management View letter
Terpstra, Dalton Criminal Justice Studies View letter
Tilson, Amanda Early Childhood Education View letter
Tschumper, Eric Nursing View letter
Unverzagt, Britton Foundations of Teacher Education View letter
Vang, Linda Medical Assistant View letter
Vue, Chueng Mechanical Design Technology View letter
Ward, Michael Radiography View letter
Watt, Alexander Electronic & Computer Engineering Technology - CET View letter
Wehrs, Anna Medical Assistant View letter
Welch, Autumn Human Services Associate View letter
Williams, Mary Foundations of Teacher Education View letter
Wilson, John Electromechanical Technology View letter
Xiong, Mai Kue Medical Assistant View letter
Zimmerman, Jason Electromechanical Technology View letter